HOME NEWS SCHEDULE POINTS RESULTS LINEUPS SPONSORS PHOTOS VIDEOS TRACK INFO RULES/FORMS TICKETS
NEXT EVENT  Friday, July 26
Xtreme Outlaw Midget Series

Results for June 7, 2024

June 7, 2024

Showing finishing position, starting position in parentheses, car number, driver and hometown

YEOMAN RACE ENGINES USRA MODIFIEDS

Heat #1:
1. (1) 89 Tate Cole, Fort Gibson, Okla.
2. (3) 12 Mike Hansen, Dickinson, N.D.
3. (5) 51 Eddie Martin, Stilwell, Okla.
4. (4) 12X Johnny Bone Jr., Pea Ridge, Ark.
5. (2) 11 Steve McLaughlin, Shell Knob, Mo.
6. (6) 4R Jared Russell, Wagoner, Okla.
7. (8) 84 Craig Yeoman, Joplin, Mo.
8. (7) 23 Josh Asher, West Fork, Ark.

Heat #2:
1. (1) 5 Steve Holzkamper, Siloam Springs, Ark.
2. (2) 88 Sam Osman, Spiro, Okla.
3. (3) G3 Brendon Gemmill, Wichita, Kan.
4. (6) 33 Jaren Martin, Republic, Mo.
5. (5) 24 Toby Lindell, Muskogee, Okla.
6. (4) 5S Stone Smith, Springdale, Ark.
7. (7) 75J Jeremy LaCoe, Lincoln, Ark.

Feature:
1. (3) 12 Mike Hansen, Dickinson, N.D.
2. (6) G3 Brendon Gemmill, Wichita, Kan.
3. (1) 89 Tate Cole, Fort Gibson, Okla.
4. (7) 33 Jaren Martin, Republic, Mo.
5. (12) 4R Jared Russell, Wagoner, Okla.
6. (5) 51 Eddie Martin, Stilwell, Okla.
7. (8) 12X Johnny Bone Jr., Pea Ridge, Ark.
8. (14) 75J Jeremy LaCoe, Lincoln, Ark.
9. (11) 5S Stone Smith, Springdale, Ark.
10. (9) 11 Steve McLaughlin, Shell Knob, Mo.
11. (10) 24 Toby Lindell, Muskogee, Okla.
12. (15) 23 Josh Asher, West Fork, Ark.
13. (2) 5 Steve Holzkamper, Siloam Springs, Ark.
14. (4) 88 Sam Osman, Spiro, Okla.
DNS – (13) 84 Craig Yeoman, Joplin, Mo.

SUMMERS WELL DRILLING USRA STOCK CARS

Heat #1:
1. (4) 11S AJ Smith, Gentry, Ark.
2. (3) 06 Ryan Knight, Garber, Okla.
3. (8) 7K Kyle Hamby, Hackett, Ark.
4. (6) 11D Paul Dilbeck, Gentry, Ark.
5. (9) 5K Christopher Adair, Siloam Springs, Ark.
6. (5) 27 Seth Chamberlain, Colcord, Okla.
7. (1) 72 Cason Londagin, Colcord, Okla.
8. (7) 69W Watkins Tyler
9. (2) 13L Devin Long, Stillwell, Okla.

Heat #2:
1. (4) 1/4 Brandon Hunter, Van Buren, Ark.
2. (6) 9C Kyle Davis, Jay, Okla.
3. (5) 17M Jeff Metcalf, Gentry, Ark.
4. (8) 14 Cam Perry, Lincoln, Ark.
5. (7) 92 Billy Kelley, Kansas, Okla.
6. (3) 15K Kyle Dilbeck, Gentry, Ark.
7. (9) 42 Chris Pearce, Broken Arrow, Okla.
8. (1) 15G Bradley Goldman, Stilwell, Okla.
9. (2) 15J Jaymee McGarrah, Huntsville, Ark.

Feature:
1. (7) 14 Cam Perry, Lincoln, Ark.
2. (6) 17M Jeff Metcalf, Gentry, Ark.
3. (2) 1/4 Brandon Hunter, Van Buren, Ark.
4. (1) 11S AJ Smith, Gentry, Ark.
5. (5) 06 Ryan Knight, Garber, Okla.
6. (8) 11D Paul Dilbeck, Gentry, Ark.
7. (16) 13L Devin Long, Stillwell, Okla.
8. (12) 42 Chris Pearce, Broken Arrow, Okla.
9. (14) 15G Bradley Goldman, Stilwell, Okla.
10. (17) 15J Jaymee McGarrah, Huntsville, Ark.
11. (10) 92 Billy Kelley, Kansas, Okla.
12. (11) 27 Seth Chamberlain, Colcord, Okla.
13. (15) 69W Watkins Tyler
14. (13) 72 Cason Londagin, Colcord, Okla.
15. (3) 9C Kyle Davis, Jay, Okla.
16. (9) 5K Christopher Adair, Siloam Springs, Ark.
17. (4) 7K Kyle Hamby, Hackett, Ark.
18. (18) 15K Kyle Dilbeck, Gentry, Ark.

AMERIFLEX USRA B-MODS

Heat #1:
1. (5) 510 Cody King, Fanshawe, Okla.
2. (4) 3 Masson Martin, Cave Springs, Ark.
3. (1) 9 Nik Morgan, Muskogee, Okla.
4. (6) 99X Colby Cooper, Tahlequah, Okla.
5. (10) 19 Dylan Cantwell, Salina, Okla.
6. (8) 127 Levi Lowe, Muskogee, Okla.
7. (3) 23JR Ayden Stanton, West Fork, Ark.
8. (9) 99 Kevin Myers, Springdale, Ark.
9. (7) C35 Casey Willson, Farmington, Ark.
10. (2) 03 Josiah Robinson, Kansas, Okla.

Heat #2:
1. (1) 22 Dalton Ragsdale, Muskogee, Okla.
2. (2) 788 Kevin Guinn, Fayetteville, Ark.
3. (4) 53H Tye Hollingsworth, Springdale, Ark.
4. (3) 44T Ty O'Neal, Muskogee, Okla.
5. (9) 0 Kort Morgan, Muskogee, Okla.
6. (5) 00 Cason Harris, Bella Vista, Ark.
7. (6) 81M Brad Murdock, Siloam Springs, Ark.
8. (8) 40 Steve Butler, Siloam Springs, Ark.
9. (7) 32 Kelly Hicks, Pea Ridge, Ark.
10. (10) 13H Grant Honeycutt, Pea Ridge, Ark.

Feature:
1. (1) 510 Cody King, Fanshawe, Okla.
2. (2) 22 Dalton Ragsdale, Muskogee, Okla.
3. (9) 0 Kort Morgan, Muskogee, Okla.
4. (5) 53H Tye Hollingsworth, Springdale, Ark.
5. (4) 788 Kevin Guinn, Fayetteville, Ark.
6. (12) 00 Cason Harris, Bella Vista, Ark.
7. (3) 3 Masson Martin, Cave Springs, Ark.
8. (16) 40 Steve Butler, Siloam Springs, Ark.
9. (13) 23JR Ayden Stanton, West Fork, Ark.
10. (14) 81M Brad Murdock, Siloam Springs, Ark.
11. (10) 44T Ty O'Neal, Muskogee, Okla.
12. (8) 99X Colby Cooper, Tahlequah, Okla.
13. (18) 32 Kelly Hicks, Pea Ridge, Ark.
14. (15) 99 Kevin Myers, Springdale, Ark.
15. (6) 9 Nik Morgan, Muskogee, Okla.
16. (20) 13H Grant Honeycutt, Pea Ridge, Ark.
17. (17) C35 Casey Willson, Farmington, Ark.
18. (11) 127 Levi Lowe, Muskogee, Okla.
19. (7) 19 Dylan Cantwell, Salina, Okla.
DNS – (19) 03 Josiah Robinson, Kansas, Okla.

CLEAR CREEK GOLF CAR USRA TUNERS

Heat #1:
1. (4) 11 Jason Henson, Rogers, Ark.
2. (5) 85 Scott Foster, Claremore, Okla.
3. (6) 22R Colton Reed, Mountainburg, Ark.
4. (7) 88 Steve Bailey, Springdale, Ark.
5. (2) 99C Carrie Myers, Springdale, Ark.
6. (3) 12A Andy Guthary, Norman, Okla.
7. (1) 10 Cody Swigart, Pea Ridge, Ark.
DNS – (8) 5D Joshua Deason, Colcord, Okla.

Heat #2:
1. (3) 20 Tim Day, Camdenton, Mo.
2. (1) 15 John Campbell, Eucha, Okla.
3. (4) 2 Tyler Harris, Oologah, Okla.
4. (2) 410 Brenner Skaggs, Wagoner, Okla.
5. (6) 4 Jacob Summers, Colcord, Okla.
6. (7) 5H Haidence Holzkamper, Siloam Springs, Ark.
7. (5) 20F Ricky Foster, Springdale, Ark.

Feature:
1. (2) 20 Tim Day, Camdenton, Mo.
2. (3) 85 Scott Foster, Claremore, Okla.
3. (4) 22R Colton Reed, Mountainburg, Ark.
4. (8) 410 Brenner Skaggs, Wagoner, Okla.
5. (12) 10 Cody Swigart, Pea Ridge, Ark.
6. (6) 2 Tyler Harris, Oologah, Okla.
7. (11) 12A Andy Guthary, Norman, Okla.
8. (10) 99C Carrie Myers, Springdale, Ark.
9. (14) 5H Haidence HOLZKAMPER, Siloam Springs, Ark.
10. (5) 15 John Campbell, Eucha, Okla.
11. (13) 20F Ricky Foster, Springdale, Ark.
12. (1) 11 Jason Henson, Rogers, Ark.
13. (9) 4 Jacob Summers, Colcord, Okla.
14. (7) 88 Steve Bailey, Springdale, Ark.
DNS – (15) 5D Joshua Deason, Colcord, Okla.

NOW600 SOONER STATE DWARF CARS

Heat #1:
1. (6) F4 Chandler Foltz, Broken Arrow, Okla.
2. (3) 22 Justin Foltz, Porum, Okla.
3. (4) 35 Kevin Cummings, Tulsa, Okla.
4. (1) 39 Rex Johnson, Glenpool, Okla.
5. (9) 48B Stephen Free, Mcalester, Okla.
6. (7) 33C Mike Crumrine, Broken Arrow, Okla.
7. (8) 00 Jeff Robertson
8. (10) 00M Smoke Metcalf, Gentry, Ark.
9. (5) 7D Roy Petersen, PrairieGrove, Ark.
10. (2) 12 Rodger Moore, Broken Arrow, Okla.

Heat #2:
1. (2) 23 Robbie Russell, Broken Arrow, Okla.
2. (3) X15 Larry Pense, Glenpool, Okla.
3. (6) 76J Jason Miles, Verdigris, Okla.
4. (1) 75 Paul York
5. (4) 27 Jeff Pense, Mounds, Okla.
6. (9) 04 Patrick Holt, Broken Arrow, Okla.
7. (5) 12X Jesse Winkler, Siloam Springs, Ark.
8. (8) 97 Amanda Cummings, Tulsa, Okla.
9. (7) 40 Jeremiah Johnson, Glenpool, Okla.

Feature:
1. (1) F4 Chandler Foltz, Broken Arrow, Okla.
2. (3) 22 Justin Foltz, Porum, Okla.
3. (6) 35 Kevin Cummings, Tulsa, Okla.
4. (2) 23 Robbie Russell, Broken Arrow, Okla.
5. (4) X15 Larry Pense, Glenpool, Okla.
6. (5) 76J Jason Miles, Verdigris, Okla.
7. (10) 04 Patrick Holt, Broken Arrow, Okla.
8. (11) 27 Jeff Pense, Mounds, Okla.
9. (9) 75 Paul York
10. (16) 7D Roy Petersen, PrairieGrove, Ark.
11. (17) 40 Jeremiah Johnson, Glenpool, Okla.
12. (12) 33C Mike Crumrine, Broken Arrow, Okla.
13. (8) 39 Rex Johnson, Glenpool, Okla.
14. (7) 48B Stephen Free, Mcalester, Okla.
15. (13) 00 Jeff Robertson
16. (14) 12X Jesse Winkler, Siloam Springs, Ark.
17. (19) 00M Smoke Metcalf, Gentry, Ark.
18. (15) 97 Amanda Cummings, Tulsa, Okla.
DNS – (18) 12 Rodger Moore, Broken Arrow, Okla.