HOME NEWS SCHEDULE POINTS RESULTS LINEUPS SPONSORS PHOTOS VIDEOS TRACK INFO RULES/FORMS TICKETS
NEXT EVENT  Friday, July 26
Xtreme Outlaw Midget Series

Results for June 21, 2024

June 21, 2024

Showing finishing position, starting position in parentheses, car number, driver and hometown

Yeoman Race Engines USRA Modifieds

A Feature 1:
1. (2) 4R Jared Russell, Wagoner, Okla.
2. (3) 89 Tate Cole, Fort Gibson, Okla.
3. (1) 51 Eddie Martin, Stilwell, Okla.
4. (5) 17 Henry Chambers, Baldwin City, Kan.
5. (6) 12 Johnny Bone Jr., Pea Ridge, Ark.
6. (9) 247 Jarret Dotson, Baxter Springs, Kan.
7. (10) 24 Toby Lindell, Muskogee, Okla.
8. (11) 84 Craig Yeoman, Joplin, Mo.
9. (14) 9 Fred Ramsey, Fayetteville, Ark.
10. (13) 76S Billy Smith, Rogers, Ark.
11. (4) 26 Brian Williams, Fayetteville, Ark.
DNS 37V Joey Vaughn, Siloam Springs, Ark.
DNS 75J Jeremy LaCoe, Lincoln, Ark.
DNS 44 Barry Robinson, Kansas, Okla.

Heat 1:
1. (6) 51 Eddie Martin, Stilwell, Okla.
2. (1) 26 Brian Williams, Fayetteville, Ark.
3. (7) 89 Tate Cole, Fort Gibson, Okla.
4. (5) 75J Jeremy LaCoe, Lincoln, Ark.
5. (3) 247 Jarret Dotson, Baxter Springs, Kan.
6. (4) 84 Craig Yeoman, Joplin, Mo.
7. (2) 76S Billy Smith, Rogers, Ark.

Heat 2:
1. (1) 4R Jared Russell, Wagoner, Okla.
2. (2) 17 Henry Chambers, Baldwin City, Kan.
3. (4) 12 Johnny Bone Jr., Pea Ridge, Ark.
4. (6) 37V Joey Vaughn, Siloam Springs, Ark.
5. (3) 24 Toby Lindell, Muskogee, Okla.
6. (5) 44 Barry Robinson, Kansas, Okla.
DNS 9 Fred Ramsey, Fayetteville, Ark.

Summers Well Drilling USRA Stock Cars

Gold Feature:
1. (6) 92 Cody Jones, Fort Smith, Ark.
2. (4) 8JS Cameron Starry, Corpus Christi, Texas
3. (8) 91J Jaylen Wettengel, Topeka, Kan.
4. (18) 11 Richie Tosh, Salado, Ark.
5. (10) 19 Mitch Keeter, Webb City, Mo.
6. (9) 17M Jeff Metcalf, Gentry, Ark.
7. (12) X Roy Long, Stilwell, Okla.
8. (15) 99A Aaron Esparza, Clearwater, Kan.
9. (1) 14B John Bubbus, Bauxite, Ark.
10. (11) B4 Jared Baird, Norman, Okla.
11. (22) 74 Rodney Schweizer, Kansas City, Kan.
12. (21) 7K Kyle Hamby, Hackett, Ark.
13. (16) 13L Devin Long, Stillwell, Okla.
14. (23) 21 Christopher Adair, Siloam Springs, Ark.
15. (7) 20 Neil Kemp, Mineral Springs, Ark.
16. (14) F27 Lynnsee Provence, Little Rock, Ark.
17. (5) 82 Shelby Williams, Bonham, Texas
18. (13) 32 Brent Fielder, Kansas City, Mo.
19. (2) 14C Cam Perry, Lincoln, Ark.
20. (17) 43 William Scruggs, Mabelville, Ark.
21. (19) 26JR Hayden Linn, Little Rock, Ark.
22. (3) 01A Drew Armstrong, Alexander, Ark.
23. (20) 31 Mason Martin, Kaufman, Texas
DNS 8J Leslie Gill, Odessa, Texas

Silver Feature:
1. (3) 8W Randy Weaver, Little Rock, Ark.
2. (21) 88 Blake Clark, Joshua, Texas
3. (1) 15X Corey Myers, Atchison, Kan.
4. (9) 41 Bryan White, Lebanon, Mo.
5. (6) 16M Jimmy McGarrah, Huntsville, Ark.
6. (11) 02 Braden Jarvis, Claremore, Okla.
7. (5) 15J Jaymee McGarrah, Huntsville, Ark.
8. (12) 27T Jeff Tennant, Greenwood, Ark.
9. (7) 42 Chris Pearce, Broken Arrow, Okla.
10. (13) 15K Kyle Dilbeck, Gentry, Ark.
11. (19) 07 Brandon Lovell, Muldrow, Okla.
12. (20) 9C Kyle Davis, Jay, Okla.
13. (2) 58 Tyler Honeywell, Antlers, Okla.
14. (16) 39JR Robert Southerland, Sallisaw, Okla.
15. (8) 27 Seth Chamberlain, Colcord, Okla.
16. (15) 34 Donald Fetty, Greenville, Texas
DNS 77 Scott Wilson, Okemah, Okla.
DNS 72 Cason Londagin, Colcord, Okla.
DNS 11S AJ Smith, Gentry, Ark.
DNS 127 Andy Morris, Fort Gibson, Okla.
DNS 0F Mason Beck, Urbana, Mo.
DNS 18N Noah Burlison, Malvern, Ark.
DNS 11D Paul Dilbeck, Gentry, Ark.

Heat 1:
1. (4) 14B John Bubbus, Bauxite, Ark.
2. (5) 92 Cody Jones, Fort Smith, Ark.
3. (1) 13L Devin Long, Stillwell, Okla.
4. (3) 7K Kyle Hamby, Hackett, Ark.
5. (9) 31 Mason Martin, Kaufman, Texas
6. (8) 58 Tyler Honeywell, Antlers, Okla.
7. (10) 16M Jimmy McGarrah, Huntsville, Ark.
8. (6) 34 Donald Fetty, Greenville, Texas
9. (2) 127 Andy Morris, Fort Gibson, Okla.
10. (7) 88 Blake Clark, Joshua, Texas

Heat 2:
1. (4) 14C Cam Perry, Lincoln, Ark.
2. (3) 19 Mitch Keeter, Webb City, Mo.
3. (1) 43 William Scruggs, Mabelville, Ark.
4. (9) 32 Brent Fielder, Kansas City, Mo.
5. (7) 74 Rodney Schweizer, Kansas City, Kan.
6. (6) 42 Chris Pearce, Broken Arrow, Okla.
7. (8) 27 Seth Chamberlain, Colcord, Okla.
8. (5) 15K Kyle Dilbeck, Gentry, Ark.
9. (2) 07 Brandon Lovell, Muldrow, Okla.
DNS 11D Paul Dilbeck, Gentry, Ark.

Heat 3:
1. (4) 01A Drew Armstrong, Alexander, Ark.
2. (2) X Roy Long, Stilwell, Okla.
3. (6) B4 Jared Baird, Norman, Okla.
4. (9) F27 Lynnsee Provence, Little Rock, Ark.
5. (5) 15X Corey Myers, Atchison, Kan.
6. (8) 8W Randy Weaver, Little Rock, Ark.
7. (1) 41 Bryan White, Lebanon, Mo.
8. (3) 27T Jeff Tennant, Greenwood, Ark.
9. (7) 9C Kyle Davis, Jay, Okla.

Heat 4:
1. (3) 8JS Cameron Starry, Corpus Christi, Texas
2. (4) 91J Jaylen Wettengel, Topeka, Kan.
3. (7) 17M Jeff Metcalf, Gentry, Ark.
4. (9) 99A Aaron Esparza, Clearwater, Kan.
5. (6) 21 Christopher Adair, Siloam Springs, Ark.
6. (8) 0F Mason Beck, Urbana, Mo.
7. (2) 02 Braden Jarvis, Claremore, Okla.
8. (5) 72 Cason Londagin, Colcord, Okla.
9. (1) 11S AJ Smith, Gentry, Ark.

Heat 5:
1. (2) 82 Shelby Williams, Bonham, Texas
2. (5) 20 Neil Kemp, Mineral Springs, Ark.
3. (3) 11 Richie Tosh, Salado, Ark.
4. (6) 26JR Hayden Linn, Little Rock, Ark.
5. (4) 8J Leslie Gill, Odessa, Texas
6. (8) 15J Jaymee McGarrah, Huntsville, Ark.
7. (1) 77 Scott Wilson, Okemah, Okla.
8. (7) 39JR Robert Southerland, Sallisaw, Okla.
DNS 18N Noah Burlison, Malvern, Ark.

AmeriFlex USRA B-Mods

A Feature 1:
1. (3) 66 Ethan Isaacs, Bonner springs, Kan.
2. (12) 11L Logan Smith, El Dorado Springs, Mo.
3. (2) 18 J.C. Morton, Springfield, Mo.
4. (10) 53H Tye Hollingsworth, Springdale, Ark.
5. (16) 86J Travis Johnson, Enid, Okla.
6. (6) 91J Jaylen Wettengel, Topeka, Kan.
7. (22) 03 Josiah Robinson, Kansas, Okla.
8. (21) D86 Donald McIntosh, Chanute, Kan.
9. (15) 9W Trey Wiley, Sallisaw, Okla.
10. (5) 8X Chad Thomsen, Louisburg, Kan.
11. (4) 00 Cason Harris, Bella Vista, Ark.
12. (19) 19JR Brodey Slader, Muskogee, Okla.
13. (17) 13H Grant Honeycutt, Pea Ridge, Ark.
14. (1) 19 Dylan Cantwell, Salina, Okla.
15. (7) 40 Steve Butler, Siloam Springs, Ark.
16. (8) 77 Tim Guinn, Westville, Okla.
18. (11) 22 Dalton Ragsdale, Muskogee, Okla.
19. (13) 99 Kevin Myers, Springdale, Ark.
20. (14) 43 Austin Holman, Locust Grove, Okla.
21. (18) C35 Casey Willson, Farmington, Ark.
22. (20) 32 Kelly Hicks, Pea Ridge, Ark.

Dash 1:
1. (1) 91J Jaylen Wettengel, Topeka, Kan.
2. (3) 19 Dylan Cantwell, Salina, Okla.
3. (6) 18 J.C. Morton, Springfield, Mo.
4. (5) 66 Ethan Isaacs, Bonner springs, Kan.
5. (4) 00 Cason Harris, Bella Vista, Ark.
6. (2) 8X Chad Thomsen, Louisburg, Kan.

Heat 1:
1. (2) 8X Chad Thomsen, Louisburg, Kan.
2. (7) 91J Jaylen Wettengel, Topeka, Kan.
3. (4) 77 Tim Guinn, Westville, Okla.
4. (3) 22 Dalton Ragsdale, Muskogee, Okla.
5. (5) 43 Austin Holman, Locust Grove, Okla.
6. (8) 86J Travis Johnson, Enid, Okla.
7. (1) 19JR Brodey Slader, Muskogee, Okla.
8. (6) 32 Kelly Hicks, Pea Ridge, Ark.

Heat 2:
1. (1) 19 Dylan Cantwell, Salina, Okla.
2. (3) 40 Steve Butler, Siloam Springs, Ark.
3. (2) 53H Tye Hollingsworth, Springdale, Ark.
5. (4) 99 Kevin Myers, Springdale, Ark.
6. (6) 13H Grant Honeycutt, Pea Ridge, Ark.
7. (5) D86 Donald McIntosh, Chanute, Kan.

Heat 3:
1. (1) 00 Cason Harris, Bella Vista, Ark.
2. (4) 66 Ethan Isaacs, Bonner springs, Kan.
3. (7) 18 J.C. Morton, Springfield, Mo.
4. (3) 11L Logan Smith, El Dorado Springs, Mo.
5. (5) 9W Trey Wiley, Sallisaw, Okla.
6. (6) C35 Casey Willson, Farmington, Ark.
7. (2) 03 Josiah Robinson, Kansas, Okla.

Clear Creek Golf Car USRA Tuners

A Feature 1:
1. (1) 15 John Campbell, Eucha, Okla.
2. (3) 11 Jason Henson, Rogers, Ark.
3. (10) 20F Ricky Foster, Springdale, Ark.
4. (4) 5D Joshua Deason, Colcord, Okla.
5. (6) 69 Tamyra Morris, Springdale, Ark.
6. (12) 93S Stephanie Sharp, Nashville, Ark.
7. (7) 14BC Danny Rock, Fayetteville, Ark.
8. (13) 85 Scott Foster, Claremore, Okla.
9. (15) 7G Austin Gammill, Siloam Springs, Ark.
10. (9) 007X Cooper Williams, Decatur, Ark.
11. (11) 99C Carrie Myers, Springdale, Ark.
12. (8) 007 Paden Gardner, Grove, Okla.
13. (2) 68 Layne Riley, Hallsville, Texas
14. (5) 14 Tyler Ellis, Murfreesboro, Ark.
DNS 12A Andy Guthary, Norman, Okla.
DNS 24 Robert Lee, Beer Bottle Crossing, Idaho
DNS 10 Cody Swigart, Pea Ridge, Ark.

Heat 1:
1. (7) 15 John Campbell, Eucha, Okla.
2. (4) 5D Joshua Deason, Colcord, Okla.
3. (2) 69 Tamyra Morris, Springdale, Ark.
4. (3) 007 Paden Gardner, Grove, Okla.
5. (6) 12A Andy Guthary, Norman, Okla.
6. (1) 20F Ricky Foster, Springdale, Ark.
7. (5) 93S Stephanie Sharp, Nashville, Ark.
DNS 10 Cody Swigart, Pea Ridge, Ark.

Heat 2:
1. (3) 68 Layne Riley, Hallsville, Texas
2. (6) 11 Jason Henson, Rogers, Ark.
3. (7) 14 Tyler Ellis, Murfreesboro, Ark.
4. (4) 007X Cooper Williams, Decatur, Ark.
5. (8) 14BC Danny Rock, Fayetteville, Ark.
6. (2) 99C Carrie Myers, Springdale, Ark.
7. (1) 24 Robert Lee, Beer Bottle Crossing, Idaho
8. (5) 85 Scott Foster, Claremore, Okla.
DNS 7G Austin Gammill, Siloam Springs, Ark.